You are viewing thequestionclub

The Question Club - [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
The Question Club

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Dec. 7th, 2012|10:15 pm]
Previous Entry Add to Memories Share Next Entry

thequestionclub

[oohscranton]
why is this picture funny? it's going around on my fb feed.

linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: kampfbaby
2012-12-08 06:26 am (UTC)

(Link)

idgi either :/
[User Picture]From: vinolent
2012-12-08 06:26 am (UTC)

(Link)

No idea...there aren't any comments that might give a clue?
[User Picture]From: ellelelle
2012-12-08 06:27 am (UTC)

(Link)

something to do with the badge?

the guy is famous?

I don't know.
[User Picture]From: tralfamadore
2012-12-08 06:27 am (UTC)

(Link)

No L = noel
[User Picture]From: ameliorate
2012-12-08 07:11 pm (UTC)

(Link)

I this is it
[User Picture]From: crucified
2012-12-08 06:32 am (UTC)

(Link)

I have no idea.
[User Picture]From: gunshotbeauty
2012-12-08 06:48 am (UTC)

(Link)

he looks like luigi? from mario bros
[User Picture]From: opheliaheart
2012-12-08 06:49 am (UTC)

(Link)

lol i like this one the best
[User Picture]From: gunshotbeauty
2012-12-08 06:52 am (UTC)

(Link)

i can't believe no one else has said it cuz i bet that's it!
[User Picture]From: babbss
2012-12-08 07:20 am (UTC)

(Link)

My thoughts exactly.
[User Picture]From: xiu
2012-12-08 08:59 am (UTC)

(Link)

Haha that was my first thought
[User Picture]From: xenosphobatic
2012-12-08 01:38 pm (UTC)

(Link)

That's what I was thinking.
[User Picture]From: kinkakinka
2012-12-08 02:02 pm (UTC)

(Link)

Yeah, and he's wearing an anti-luigi pin.
[User Picture]From: mondengel
2012-12-10 12:33 am (UTC)

(Link)

That's what I thought as well.
[User Picture]From: opium
2012-12-08 06:59 am (UTC)

(Link)

dunno but he looks sweet :)
[User Picture]From: monotonousglory
2012-12-08 08:25 am (UTC)

(Link)

ikr he looks delightful
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: obfuscate
2012-12-08 01:52 pm (UTC)

(Link)

Yeah, I definitely see that as a "no dicks" pin.
[User Picture]From: rubytuesday6
2012-12-08 05:50 pm (UTC)

(Link)

omg Mario's brother